Food delivery in 12832 BBS-BKSC GARIB RATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12832 BBS-BKSC GARIB RATH EXP BBS BKSC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 20:15 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 20:45 20:50 1 Order Meal
3 DHENKANAL 21:48 21:50 1
4 TALCHER ROAD 22:28 22:30 1
5 ANGUL 22:50 22:52 1
6 SAMBALPUR CITY 01:00 01:05 2
7 JHARSUGUDA JN 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
8 ROURKELA 04:00 04:20 2
9 HATIA 06:55 07:00 2
10 RANCHI 07:15 07:20 2
11 MURI 08:23 08:25 2
12 BOKARO STL CITY 09:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12832 - BBS-BKSC GARIB RATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , JHARSUGUDA,