Food delivery in 12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP BKSC BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BOKARO STL CITY First 17:40 1
2 MURI 18:36 18:38 1
3 RANCHI 19:55 20:10 1
4 HATIA 20:30 20:35 1
5 ROURKELA 23:20 23:40 1
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
7 SAMBALPUR CITY 02:05 02:10 2
8 ANGUL 05:00 05:02 2
9 TALCHER ROAD 05:15 05:17 2
10 DHENKANAL 06:00 06:02 2
11 CUTTACK 07:05 07:10 2 Order Meal
12 BHUBANESWAR 08:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12831 - BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , JHARSUGUDA,