Food delivery in 12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP BBS MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 12:20 12:25 1
3 BALUGAN 13:13 13:15 1
4 BRAHMAPUR 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
5 PALASA 15:45 15:47 1
6 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 16:38 16:40 1
7 VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:35 17:40 1
8 VISAKHAPATNAM 18:45 19:05 1 Order Meal
9 ANAKAPALLE 19:54 19:55 1
10 TUNI 20:39 20:40 1
11 RAJAMUNDRY 22:05 22:07 1
12 TADEPALLIGUDEM 22:44 22:45 1
13 ELURU 23:19 23:20 1
14 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
15 TENALI JN 01:49 01:50 2
16 CHIRALA 02:29 02:30 2
17 ONGOLE 03:14 03:15 2
18 NELLORE 04:29 04:30 2
19 GUDUR JN 05:50 05:55 2
20 SULLURUPETA 06:48 06:50 2
21 CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12830 - BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,