Food delivery in 12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP MAS BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 22:18 22:20 1
3 GUDUR JN 23:30 23:35 1
4 NELLORE 00:02 00:03 2
5 ONGOLE 01:27 01:28 2
6 CHIRALA 02:02 02:04 2
7 TENALI JN 02:43 02:45 2
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:00 04:15 2 Order Meal
9 ELURU 05:01 05:02 2
10 TADEPALLIGUDEM 05:34 05:35 2
11 RAJAMUNDRY 06:30 06:32 2
12 TUNI 07:48 07:49 2
13 ANAKAPALLE 08:48 08:49 2
14 VISAKHAPATNAM 10:25 10:45 2 Order Meal
15 VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:40 11:42 2
16 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 12:35 12:37 2
17 PALASA 13:43 13:45 2
18 BRAHMAPUR 14:34 14:36 2 Order Meal
19 BALUGAN 15:37 15:39 2
20 KHURDA ROAD JN 16:45 16:50 2
21 BHUBANESWAR 17:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12829 - CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,