Food delivery in 12828 PRR HWH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12828 PRR HWH EXPRESS PRR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURULIA JN First 05:30 1
2 ANARA 05:51 05:53 1
3 ADRA JN 06:16 06:20 1
4 JHANTIPAHARI 06:41 06:43 1
5 BANKURA 07:00 07:02 1
6 ONDAGRAM 07:11 07:13 1
7 BISHNUPUR 07:26 07:28 1
8 GARHBETA 07:47 07:49 1
9 CHANDRAKONA RD 07:58 08:00 1
10 SALBONI 08:08 08:10 1
11 MIDNAPORE 08:50 08:52 1
12 GIRIMAIDAN 09:06 09:07 1
13 KHARAGPUR JN 09:19 09:21 1 Order Meal
14 SANTRAGACHI JN 10:41 10:43 1
15 HOWRAH JN 11:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12828 - PRR HWH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,