Food delivery in 12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI NDLS RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:55 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 13:30 1 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:00 19:15 1 Order Meal
4 KODERMA 23:08 23:10 1
5 HAZARIBAGH RD 23:42 23:44 1
6 NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:00 01:10 2
7 BOKARO STL CITY 02:15 02:25 2
8 MURI 03:33 03:35 2
9 RANCHI 04:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12826 - NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,