Food delivery in 12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI RNC NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 23:45 1
2 MURI 00:55 01:00 2
3 BOKARO STL CITY 02:10 02:20 2
4 NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:10 03:20 2
5 HAZARIBAGH RD 03:52 03:54 2
6 KODERMA 04:27 04:29 2
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:45 09:00 2 Order Meal
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:40 13:55 2 Order Meal
9 NEW DELHI 20:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12825 - RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,