Food delivery in 12824 NZM-DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12824 NZM-DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI NZM DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 17:25 1
2 JHANSI JN 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
3 SAUGOR 02:35 02:40 2 Order Meal
4 KATNI MURWARA 05:55 06:05 2 Order Meal
5 UMARIA 07:12 07:14 2
6 SHAHDOL 08:18 08:20 2 Order Meal
7 ANUPPUR JN 08:55 09:00 2
8 PENDRA ROAD 09:40 09:42 2
9 BILASPUR JN 11:55 12:15 2 Order Meal
10 BHATAPARA 12:51 12:53 2
11 RAIPUR JN 14:00 14:10 2 Order Meal
12 DURG 15:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12824 - NZM-DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Jhansi, KATNI , Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR,