Food delivery in 12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI DURG NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 1 Order Meal
3 BHATAPARA 13:33 13:35 1
4 BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:50 1 Order Meal
5 PENDRA ROAD 16:30 16:32 1
6 ANUPPUR JN 17:15 17:20 1
7 SHAHDOL 18:05 18:07 1 Order Meal
8 UMARIA 19:04 19:06 1
9 KATNI MURWARA 20:35 20:45 1 Order Meal
10 SAUGOR 23:15 23:20 1 Order Meal
11 JHANSI JN 02:30 02:40 2 Order Meal
12 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12823 - DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Jhansi, KATNI , Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR,