Food delivery in 12822 PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12822 PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE PURI HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 11:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 12:25 12:30 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 12:55 13:00 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 13:30 13:35 1 Order Meal
5 DHANMANDAL 14:03 14:05 1
6 JAJPUR K ROAD 14:29 14:31 1
7 BHADRAKH 15:28 15:30 1
8 SORO 15:52 15:53 1
9 BALASORE 16:17 16:21 1
10 BASTA 16:38 16:40 1
11 JALESWAR 16:56 16:57 1
12 DANTAN 17:10 17:11 1
13 BELDA 17:24 17:25 1
14 KHARAGPUR JN 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
15 SANTRAGACHI JN 19:35 19:36 1
16 HOWRAH JN 20:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12822 - PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,