Food delivery in 12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE HWH PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 07:40 07:45 1 Order Meal
3 BELDA 08:14 08:15 1
4 DANTAN 08:29 08:31 1
5 JALESWAR 08:45 08:47 1
6 BASTA 09:04 09:06 1
7 BALASORE 09:30 09:34 1
8 SORO 09:58 09:59 1
9 BHADRAKH 10:30 10:32 1
10 JAJPUR K ROAD 11:01 11:03 1
11 DHANMANDAL 11:29 11:30 1
12 CUTTACK 12:00 12:02 1 Order Meal
13 BHUBANESWAR 12:35 12:40 1 Order Meal
14 KHURDA ROAD JN 13:15 13:20 1
15 PURI 14:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
09:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12821 - HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,