Food delivery in 12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI ANVT BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 07:05 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:15 13:30 1 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:00 19:15 1 Order Meal
4 NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:00 01:10 2
5 TATANAGAR JN 04:25 04:45 2
6 HIJILLI 06:53 06:55 2 Order Meal
7 JALESWAR 07:48 07:50 2
8 BALASORE 08:30 08:32 2
9 SORO 08:56 08:58 2
10 BHADRAKH 09:48 09:50 2
11 JAJPUR K ROAD 10:19 10:21 2
12 CUTTACK 11:20 11:25 2 Order Meal
13 BHUBANESWAR 12:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12820 - ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , HIJLI, Mughal Sarai,