Food delivery in 12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI BBS ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
3 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:18 17:20 1
4 BHADRAKH 18:13 18:15 1
5 SORO 18:38 18:40 1
6 BALASORE 19:07 19:12 1
7 JALESWAR 19:44 19:45 1
8 HIJILLI 20:40 20:42 1 Order Meal
9 TATANAGAR JN 22:50 23:10 1
10 NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:10 03:20 2
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:45 09:00 2 Order Meal
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:40 13:55 2 Order Meal
13 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 20:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12819 - BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , HIJLI, Mughal Sarai,