Food delivery in 12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS ANVT HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 19:45 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 04:20 04:30 2
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:45 07:00 2 Order Meal
5 BHABUA ROAD 07:36 07:37 2
6 SASARAM 08:09 08:10 2
7 DEHRI ON SONE 08:25 08:27 2
8 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 08:40 08:41 2
9 RAFIGANJ 09:03 09:04 2
10 GURARU 09:17 09:18 2
11 GAYA JN 09:48 09:53 2 Order Meal
12 KODERMA 11:17 11:22 2
13 NSC BOSE J GOMO 12:40 12:50 2
14 CHANDRAPURA 13:16 13:18 2
15 BOKARO STL CITY 13:50 13:55 2
16 JHALIDA 14:30 14:31 2
17 MURI 14:55 14:57 2
18 RANCHI 16:15 16:25 2
19 HATIA 16:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12818 - ANVT HTE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai,