Food delivery in 12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS HTE ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 14:40 1
2 RANCHI 14:55 15:10 1
3 MURI 16:23 16:25 1
4 JHALIDA 16:47 16:48 1
5 BOKARO STL CITY 17:30 17:35 1
6 CHANDRAPURA 18:01 18:03 1
7 NSC BOSE J GOMO 18:30 18:40 1
8 KODERMA 19:55 20:00 1
9 GAYA JN 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
10 GURARU 21:54 21:55 1
11 RAFIGANJ 22:07 22:08 1
12 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:30 22:31 1
13 DEHRI ON SONE 22:46 22:47 1
14 SASARAM 23:03 23:04 1
15 BHABUA ROAD 23:34 23:35 1
16 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
17 ALLAHABAD JN 04:30 04:40 2
18 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:10 07:20 2 Order Meal
19 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 13:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12817 - HTE ANVT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai,