Food delivery in 12816 NANDAN KANAN SF (ADRA) Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12816 NANDAN KANAN SF (ADRA) NDLS PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:25 1 Order Meal
2 ALIGARH JN 08:13 08:16 1 Order Meal
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:20 12:25 1 Order Meal
4 FATEHPUR 13:27 13:30 1
5 ALLAHABAD JN 15:05 15:15 1
6 MIRZAPUR 16:20 16:25 1
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 18:00 18:15 1 Order Meal
8 SASARAM 19:19 19:20 1
9 DEHRI ON SONE 19:36 19:38 1
10 GAYA JN 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
11 KODERMA 22:09 22:11 1
12 PARASNATH 23:25 23:30 1
13 NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:05 00:15 2
14 MAHUDA 00:40 00:42 2
15 BHAGA JN 01:10 01:12 2
16 BHOJUDIH JN 01:30 01:32 2
17 ADRA JN 02:15 02:20 2
18 BANKURA 02:58 03:03 2
19 BISHNUPUR 03:24 03:26 2
20 MIDNAPORE 04:23 04:25 2
21 KHARAGPUR JN 04:55 05:20 2 Order Meal
22 JALESWAR 06:18 06:20 2
23 BALASORE 07:00 07:10 2
24 BHADRAKH 08:10 08:12 2
25 JAJPUR K ROAD 08:41 08:42 2
26 CUTTACK 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
27 BHUBANESWAR 10:25 10:30 2 Order Meal
28 KHURDA ROAD JN 11:05 11:10 2
29 PURI 12:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12816 - NANDAN KANAN SF (ADRA) at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,