Food delivery in 12815 NANDAN KANAN SF (ADRA) Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12815 NANDAN KANAN SF (ADRA) PURI NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 10:55 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 11:40 11:45 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 12:10 12:15 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 12:45 12:50 1 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 13:41 13:43 1
6 BHADRAKH 14:40 14:42 1
7 BALASORE 15:26 15:31 1
8 JALESWAR 16:04 16:05 1
9 KHARAGPUR JN 17:10 17:35 1 Order Meal
10 MIDNAPORE 18:23 18:25 1
11 BISHNUPUR 19:14 19:16 1
12 BANKURA 19:40 19:45 1
13 ADRA JN 20:35 20:40 1
14 BHOJUDIH JN 21:13 21:15 1
15 BHAGA JN 21:38 21:40 1
16 MAHUDA 22:10 22:12 1
17 NSC BOSE J GOMO 23:05 23:15 1
18 PARASNATH 23:31 23:36 1
19 KODERMA 00:30 00:32 2
20 GAYA JN 02:05 02:10 2 Order Meal
21 DEHRI ON SONE 03:06 03:08 2
22 SASARAM 03:21 03:23 2
23 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:05 05:15 2 Order Meal
24 MIRZAPUR 06:23 06:28 2
25 ALLAHABAD JN 07:45 07:50 2
26 FATEHPUR 09:06 09:08 2
27 KANPUR CENTRAL 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
28 ALIGARH JN 14:15 14:20 2 Order Meal
29 NEW DELHI 17:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12815 - NANDAN KANAN SF (ADRA) at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,