Food delivery in 12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS TATA HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TATANAGAR JN First 06:15 1
2 RAKHA MINES 06:34 06:36 1
3 GHATSILA 06:49 06:51 1
4 CHAKULIA 07:11 07:13 1
5 JHARGRAM 07:32 07:34 1
6 SARDIHA 07:45 07:47 1
7 KHARAGPUR JN 08:18 08:20 1 Order Meal
8 SANTRAGACHI JN 09:43 09:45 1
9 HOWRAH JN 10:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12814 - TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,