Food delivery in 12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP HWH TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 17:30 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 19:10 19:13 1 Order Meal
3 SARDIHA 19:38 19:40 1
4 JHARGRAM 19:56 19:58 1
5 CHAKULIA 20:18 20:20 1
6 GHATSILA 20:41 20:43 1
7 RAKHA MINES 20:53 20:55 1
8 TATANAGAR JN 21:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12813 - HWH-TATA STEEL EXP at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,