Food delivery in 12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS HTE LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 09:40 1
2 ROURKELA 12:20 12:30 1
3 JHARSUGUDA JN 14:03 14:05 1 Order Meal
4 RAIGARH 14:51 14:53 1
5 BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 1 Order Meal
6 RAIPUR JN 18:50 19:00 1 Order Meal
7 DURG 19:50 19:55 1 Order Meal
8 GONDIA JN 21:43 21:45 1 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
10 WARDHA JN 01:37 01:40 2 Order Meal
11 BADNERA JN 03:00 03:03 2 Order Meal
12 AKOLA JN 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 05:40 05:50 2 Order Meal
14 MANMAD JN 08:17 08:20 2 Order Meal
15 NASIK ROAD 09:15 09:20 2 Order Meal
16 KALYAN JN 12:22 12:25 2 Order Meal
17 THANE 12:47 12:50 2
18 LOKMANYATILAK 13:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12812 - HTE LTT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur, WARDHA,