Food delivery in 12811 LTT HTE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12811 LTT HTE EXPRESS LTT HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 00:15 1
2 THANE 00:32 00:35 1
3 KALYAN JN 00:57 01:00 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 03:30 03:35 1 Order Meal
5 MANMAD JN 04:27 04:30 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 06:55 07:05 1 Order Meal
7 AKOLA JN 08:50 08:55 1 Order Meal
8 BADNERA JN 10:30 10:35 1 Order Meal
9 WARDHA JN 11:52 11:55 1 Order Meal
10 NAGPUR 13:40 14:00 1 Order Meal
11 GONDIA JN 15:45 15:47 1 Order Meal
12 DURG 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
13 RAIPUR JN 18:25 18:35 1 Order Meal
14 BILASPUR JN 20:15 20:30 1 Order Meal
15 RAIGARH 22:11 22:13 1
16 JHARSUGUDA JN 23:30 23:32 1 Order Meal
17 ROURKELA 00:49 00:59 2
18 HATIA 03:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
01:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12811 - LTT HTE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur, WARDHA,