Food delivery in 12808 NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12808 NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP NZM VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 08:35 1
2 MATHURA JN 10:18 10:20 1 Order Meal
3 RAJA KI MANDI 10:54 10:56 1
4 AGRA CANTT 11:10 11:15 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 13:00 13:05 1 Order Meal
6 JHANSI JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
7 LALITPUR 15:42 15:44 1
8 BINA JN 17:00 17:05 1
9 BHOPAL JN 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 20:50 21:00 1 Order Meal
11 BETUL 22:32 22:35 1 Order Meal
12 MULTAI 23:11 23:13 1
13 NAGPUR 01:40 02:05 2 Order Meal
14 BHANDARA ROAD 02:49 02:51 2
15 TUMSAR ROAD 03:05 03:07 2
16 GONDIA JN 03:51 03:53 2 Order Meal
17 DONGARGARH 04:47 04:49 2
18 RAJ NANDGAON 05:11 05:13 2
19 DURG 06:00 06:05 2 Order Meal
20 RAIPUR JN 06:55 07:20 2 Order Meal
21 MAHASAMUND 08:18 08:20 2
22 BAGBAHRA 08:45 08:47 2
23 KHARIAR ROAD 09:18 09:20 2
24 HARISHANKER RD 10:03 10:05 2
25 KANTABANJI 10:25 10:35 2
26 TITLAGARH 11:05 11:15 2 Order Meal
27 KESINGA 11:30 11:32 2
28 RUPRA ROAD 11:48 11:50 2
29 NORIA ROAD 12:00 12:02 2
30 AMBODALA 12:26 12:28 2
31 MUNIGUDA 12:55 12:57 2
32 THERUBALI 13:45 13:47 2
33 SINGAPURAM ROAD 14:08 14:10 2
34 RAYAGADA 14:25 14:40 2
35 PARVATIPURAM TN 15:16 15:18 2
36 PARVATIPURAM 15:23 15:25 2
37 BOBBILI 15:50 15:52 2
38 VIZIANAGRAM JN 16:40 16:45 2
39 SIMHACHALAM 17:28 17:30 2
40 VISAKHAPATNAM 18:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12808 - NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, Betul, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Raipur, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,