Food delivery in 12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP VSKP NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 06:25 1 Order Meal
2 SIMHACHALAM 06:41 06:43 1
3 VIZIANAGRAM JN 07:25 07:30 1
4 BOBBILI 08:13 08:18 1
5 PARVATIPURAM 08:40 08:42 1
6 PARVATIPURAM TN 08:46 08:48 1
7 RAYAGADA 09:35 09:45 1
8 SINGAPURAM ROAD 10:00 10:02 1
9 THERUBALI 10:12 10:14 1
10 MUNIGUDA 10:50 10:52 1
11 AMBODALA 11:13 11:15 1
12 NORIA ROAD 11:36 11:38 1
13 RUPRA ROAD 11:48 11:50 1
14 KESINGA 12:05 12:07 1
15 TITLAGARH 12:30 12:40 1 Order Meal
16 KANTABANJI 13:12 13:22 1
17 HARISHANKER RD 13:40 13:42 1
18 KHARIAR ROAD 14:05 14:07 1
19 BAGBAHRA 14:36 14:38 1
20 MAHASAMUND 14:55 14:57 1
21 RAIPUR JN 16:40 17:00 1 Order Meal
22 DURG 17:55 18:00 1 Order Meal
23 RAJ NANDGAON 18:21 18:26 1
24 DONGARGARH 18:48 18:50 1
25 GONDIA JN 20:00 20:05 1 Order Meal
26 TUMSAR ROAD 20:38 20:40 1
27 BHANDARA ROAD 20:58 21:00 1
28 NAGPUR 22:25 22:50 1 Order Meal
29 MULTAI 00:45 00:47 2
30 BETUL 01:07 01:10 2 Order Meal
31 ITARSI JN 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
32 BHOPAL JN 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
33 BINA JN 08:05 08:10 2
34 LALITPUR 09:02 09:04 2
35 JHANSI JN 10:18 10:28 2 Order Meal
36 GWALIOR JN. 11:37 11:42 2 Order Meal
37 AGRA CANTT 13:39 13:44 2 Order Meal
38 RAJA KI MANDI 13:52 13:54 2
39 MATHURA JN 14:32 14:35 2 Order Meal
40 FARIDABAD 16:11 16:13 2
41 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 16:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12807 - VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, Betul, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Raipur, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam,