Food delivery in 12806 SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12806 SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI SC VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 07:10 1 Order Meal
2 RAMANNAPET 08:19 08:20 1
3 NALGONDA 08:53 08:54 1
4 MIRYALAGUDA 09:20 09:21 1
5 NADIKODE 10:00 10:01 1
6 PIDUGURALLA 10:20 10:21 1
7 SATTENAPALLE 10:50 10:51 1
8 GUNTUR JN 11:50 12:00 1
9 TENALI JN 12:40 12:50 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:20 13:30 1 Order Meal
11 NUZVID 13:59 14:00 1
12 ELURU 14:13 14:15 1
13 TADEPALLIGUDEM 14:48 14:50 1
14 RAJAMUNDRY 15:47 15:49 1
15 SAMALKOT JN 16:28 16:30 1
16 ANNAVARAM 16:54 16:56 1
17 TUNI 17:09 17:11 1
18 ELAMANCHILI 17:38 17:40 1
19 ANAKAPALLE 18:18 18:20 1
20 DUVVADA 18:59 19:00 1
21 VISAKHAPATNAM 19:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12806 - SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,