Food delivery in 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP NZM VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 05:50 1
2 MATHURA JN 07:51 07:56 1 Order Meal
3 RAJA KI MANDI 08:31 08:33 1
4 AGRA CANTT 08:45 08:50 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 10:59 11:04 1 Order Meal
6 JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 1 Order Meal
7 BINA JN 15:00 15:05 1
8 BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 1 Order Meal
9 HOSHANGABAD 18:17 18:19 1
10 ITARSI JN 18:50 19:00 1 Order Meal
11 BETUL 20:28 20:31 1 Order Meal
12 PANDHURNA 22:00 22:01 1
13 NAGPUR 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
14 BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 2 Order Meal
15 WARANGAL 06:27 06:32 2 Order Meal
16 VIJAYAWADA JN 11:05 11:25 2 Order Meal
17 ELURU 12:10 12:12 2
18 TADEPALLIGUDEM 12:39 12:40 2
19 RAJAMUNDRY 13:36 13:38 2
20 SAMALKOT JN 14:15 14:17 2
21 VISAKHAPATNAM 17:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12804 - VSKP SWRN J EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,