Food delivery in 12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI VSKP NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 08:20 1 Order Meal
2 SAMALKOT JN 10:25 10:26 1
3 RAJAMUNDRY 11:15 11:17 1
4 TADEPALLIGUDEM 11:54 11:55 1
5 ELURU 12:27 12:28 1
6 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 1 Order Meal
7 WARANGAL 17:30 17:35 1 Order Meal
8 BALHARSHAH 21:15 21:25 1 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
10 PANDHURNA 01:47 01:48 2
11 BETUL 03:02 03:03 2 Order Meal
12 ITARSI JN 04:35 04:45 2 Order Meal
13 HOSHANGABAD 05:03 05:05 2
14 BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
15 BINA JN 08:20 08:25 2
16 JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 2 Order Meal
17 GWALIOR JN. 11:52 11:57 2 Order Meal
18 AGRA CANTT 14:00 14:05 2 Order Meal
19 RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:15 2
20 MATHURA JN 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
21 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12803 - VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,