Food delivery in 12802 NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12802 NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM NDLS PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 22:25 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
3 FATEHPUR 04:58 05:00 2
4 ALLAHABAD JN 07:05 07:15 2
5 MIRZAPUR 08:13 08:15 2
6 CHUNAR 08:40 08:42 2
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:20 10:35 2 Order Meal
8 BHABUA ROAD 11:11 11:12 2
9 SASARAM 11:44 11:45 2
10 DEHRI ON SONE 12:02 12:04 2
11 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 12:17 12:18 2
12 GAYA JN 13:10 13:15 2 Order Meal
13 PAHARPUR 13:59 14:01 2
14 KODERMA 14:38 14:40 2
15 HAZARIBAGH RD 15:18 15:20 2
16 PARASNATH 15:43 15:48 2
17 NSC BOSE J GOMO 16:10 16:20 2
18 CHANDRAPURA 16:40 16:42 2
19 BOKARO STL CITY 17:15 17:20 2
20 PURULIA JN 18:24 18:26 2
21 CHANDIL JN 19:12 19:14 2
22 TATANAGAR JN 20:02 20:17 2
23 GHATSILA 20:51 20:52 2
24 KHARAGPUR JN 22:07 22:32 2 Order Meal
25 BALASORE 00:07 00:12 3
26 BHADRAKH 01:18 01:20 3
27 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:49 01:51 3
28 CUTTACK 02:50 02:55 3 Order Meal
29 BHUBANESWAR 03:30 03:35 3 Order Meal
30 KHURDA ROAD JN 04:10 04:15 3
31 PURI 05:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12802 - NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,