Food delivery in 12801 PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12801 PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM PURI NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 21:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 22:25 22:30 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 22:55 23:00 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 00:28 00:30 2
6 BHADRAKH 01:28 01:30 2
7 BALASORE 02:15 02:20 2
8 KHARAGPUR JN 03:55 04:20 2 Order Meal
9 GHATSILA 05:35 05:36 2
10 TATANAGAR JN 06:30 06:40 2
11 CHANDIL JN 07:40 07:42 2
12 PURULIA JN 08:23 08:25 2
13 BOKARO STL CITY 09:35 09:40 2
14 CHANDRAPURA 10:26 10:28 2
15 NSC BOSE J GOMO 10:50 11:00 2
16 PARASNATH 11:19 11:21 2
17 HAZARIBAGH RD 11:40 11:42 2
18 KODERMA 12:20 12:22 2
19 PAHARPUR 12:57 12:59 2
20 GAYA JN 13:57 14:02 2 Order Meal
21 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 14:46 14:48 2
22 DEHRI ON SONE 15:02 15:04 2
23 SASARAM 15:18 15:20 2
24 BHABUA ROAD 15:51 15:53 2
25 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:05 17:20 2 Order Meal
26 CHUNAR 17:58 18:00 2
27 MIRZAPUR 18:22 18:24 2
28 ALLAHABAD JN 19:40 19:50 2
29 FATEHPUR 20:58 21:00 2
30 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:05 22:10 2 Order Meal
31 GHAZIABAD 03:30 03:32 3 Order Meal
32 NEW DELHI 04:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:19
Departure:
11:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
12:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12801 - PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, Ghaziabad, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,