Food delivery in 12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP CTO KCG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHITTOR First 17:30 1
2 PAKALA JN 17:54 17:55 1
3 TIRUPATI 18:30 18:35 1 Order Meal
4 RENIGUNTA JN 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
5 KODURU 19:44 19:45 1
6 OBULAVARIPALLI 19:56 19:57 1
7 RAZAMPETA 20:13 20:15 1
8 NANDALUR 20:29 20:30 1
9 CUDDAPAH 21:08 21:10 1
10 KAMALAPURAM 21:34 21:35 1
11 YERRAGUNTLA 21:49 21:50 1
12 MUDDANURU 22:09 22:10 1
13 KONDAPURAM 22:34 22:35 1
14 TADIPATRI 22:59 23:00 1
15 GOOTY 23:48 23:50 1
16 DHONE 01:08 01:10 2
17 KURNOOL CITY 02:08 02:10 2
18 GADWAL 03:07 03:08 2
19 WANPARTI ROAD 03:30 03:31 2
20 MAHBUBNAGAR 04:14 04:16 2
21 JADCHERLA 04:31 04:32 2
22 SHADNAGAR 05:00 05:01 2
23 UMDANAGAR 05:26 05:27 2
24 KACHEGUDA 06:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12798 - CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP at following Railway Stations

Renigunta, Tirupati,