Food delivery in 12792 DNR-SC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12792 DNR-SC EXP DNR SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DANAPUR First 12:15 1
2 ARA 12:43 12:45 1
3 BUXAR 13:30 13:32 1
4 DILDARNAGAR JN 14:01 14:03 1
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:47 16:02 1 Order Meal
6 VARANASI JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
7 BHULANPUR 17:14 17:15 1
8 GYANPUR ROAD 18:15 18:16 1
9 ALLAHABAD CITY 20:08 20:10 1
10 ALLAHABAD JN 20:20 20:40 1
11 SATNA 23:40 23:50 1 Order Meal
12 KATNI 01:00 01:05 2
13 JABALPUR 02:10 02:20 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 06:50 07:00 2 Order Meal
15 GHORADONGRI 08:07 08:08 2
16 BETUL 08:53 08:56 2 Order Meal
17 PANDHURNA 10:10 10:12 2
18 NAGPUR 11:45 11:55 2 Order Meal
19 SEVAGRAM 12:54 12:56 2 Order Meal
20 CHANDRAPUR 14:28 14:31 2 Order Meal
21 BALHARSHAH 15:25 15:35 2 Order Meal
22 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 16:25 16:26 2
23 BELAMPALLI 17:02 17:03 2
24 MANCHERAL 17:17 17:18 2
25 RAMGUNDAM 17:27 17:28 2
26 PEDDAPALLI 17:39 17:40 2
27 KAZIPET JN 18:48 18:50 2 Order Meal
28 SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12792 - DNR-SC EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Kazipet, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM, Satna,