Food delivery in 12791 SC-DNR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12791 SC-DNR EXP SC DNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 10:00 1 Order Meal
2 KAZIPET JN 12:00 12:02 1 Order Meal
3 PEDDAPALLI 12:54 12:55 1
4 RAMGUNDAM 13:09 13:10 1
5 MANCHERAL 13:21 13:22 1
6 BELAMPALLI 13:43 13:44 1
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 14:28 14:29 1
8 BALHARSHAH 16:00 16:10 1 Order Meal
9 CHANDRAPUR 16:26 16:29 1 Order Meal
10 SEVAGRAM 17:59 18:00 1 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 19:15 19:25 1 Order Meal
12 KATOL 20:18 20:20 1
13 PANDHURNA 20:53 20:54 1
14 BETUL 22:13 22:15 1 Order Meal
15 GHORADONGRI 23:04 23:05 1
16 ITARSI JN 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
17 JABALPUR 04:05 04:15 2 Order Meal
18 KATNI 05:26 05:30 2
19 SATNA 07:05 07:15 2 Order Meal
20 ALLAHABAD JN 11:00 11:25 2
21 ALLAHABAD CITY 11:33 11:35 2
22 GYANPUR ROAD 12:46 12:48 2
23 BHULANPUR 13:58 14:00 2
24 VARANASI JN 14:25 14:35 2 Order Meal
25 MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:13 15:23 2 Order Meal
26 DILDARNAGAR JN 16:09 16:11 2
27 BUXAR 16:33 16:35 2
28 ARA 17:19 17:21 2
29 DANAPUR 18:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12791 - SC-DNR EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Kazipet, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM, Satna,