Food delivery in 12785 KCG-SBC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12785 KCG-SBC EXP KCG SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KACHEGUDA First 19:05 1
2 JADCHERLA 20:17 20:19 1
3 MAHBUBNAGAR 20:36 20:38 1
4 GADWAL 21:34 21:35 1
5 KURNOOL CITY 22:33 22:35 1
6 DHONE 23:35 23:40 1
7 GOOTY 00:44 00:45 2
8 ANANTAPUR 01:48 01:50 2 Order Meal
9 DHARMAVARAM JN 02:43 02:45 2
10 PENUKONDA 03:21 03:22 2
11 HINDUPUR 03:53 03:55 2
12 GAURIBIDANUR 04:18 04:20 2
13 DODBALLAPUR 05:03 05:05 2
14 YELAHANKA JN. 05:24 05:25 2
15 BANGALORE EAST 05:49 05:50 2
16 BANGALORE CANT 05:58 06:00 2
17 KSR BENGALURU 06:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12785 - KCG-SBC EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR,