Food delivery in 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS NZM MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 05:50 1
2 MATHURA JN 07:51 07:56 1 Order Meal
3 RAJA KI MANDI 08:31 08:33 1
4 AGRA CANTT 08:45 08:50 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 10:59 11:04 1 Order Meal
6 JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 1 Order Meal
7 BINA JN 15:00 15:05 1
8 BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 1 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 18:50 19:00 1 Order Meal
10 KHANDWA 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
12 MANMAD JN 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
13 KOPARGAON 03:38 03:40 2
14 BELAPUR 04:34 04:35 2 Order Meal
15 AHMADNAGAR 05:32 05:35 2 Order Meal
16 DAUND JN 07:40 07:55 2 Order Meal
17 PUNE JN 09:15 09:30 2 Order Meal
18 SATARA 12:07 12:10 2
19 KARAD 13:08 13:10 2
20 SANGLI 14:17 14:20 2
21 MIRAJ JN 14:50 15:00 2 Order Meal
22 BELGAUM 17:08 17:10 2 Order Meal
23 DHARWAR 19:18 19:20 2
24 HUBLI JN 20:20 20:25 2 Order Meal
25 HAVERI 21:33 21:35 2
26 RANIBENNUR 22:06 22:07 2
27 HARIHAR 22:33 22:35 2
28 DAVANGERE 22:51 22:53 2
29 BIRUR JN 00:33 00:35 3
30 ARSIKERE JN 01:35 01:40 3
31 HASSAN 02:23 02:25 3
32 MYSORE JN 04:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12782 - SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Belgaum, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Mathura, Mysore, Pune, HUBLI ,