Food delivery in 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS MYS NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 20:10 1 Order Meal
2 HASSAN 22:06 22:08 1
3 ARSIKERE JN 23:05 23:10 1
4 BIRUR JN 23:48 23:50 1
5 DAVANGERE 01:33 01:35 2
6 HARIHAR 01:53 01:55 2
7 RANIBENNUR 02:15 02:17 2
8 HAVERI 02:53 02:55 2
9 HUBLI JN 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
10 DHARWAR 05:04 05:05 2
11 BELGAUM 07:15 07:20 2 Order Meal
12 MIRAJ JN 10:15 10:20 2 Order Meal
13 SANGLI 10:32 10:35 2
14 KARAD 11:37 11:40 2
15 SATARA 12:37 12:40 2
16 PUNE JN 15:55 16:10 2 Order Meal
17 DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 2 Order Meal
18 AHMADNAGAR 19:02 19:05 2 Order Meal
19 BELAPUR 20:09 20:10 2 Order Meal
20 KOPARGAON 20:44 20:45 2
21 MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 2 Order Meal
22 BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 3 Order Meal
23 KHANDWA 02:15 02:20 3 Order Meal
24 ITARSI JN 04:35 04:45 3 Order Meal
25 BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 3 Order Meal
26 BINA JN 08:20 08:25 3
27 JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 3 Order Meal
28 GWALIOR JN. 11:52 11:57 3 Order Meal
29 AGRA CANTT 14:00 14:05 3 Order Meal
30 RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:15 3
31 MATHURA JN 14:55 15:00 3 Order Meal
32 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12781 - SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Belgaum, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Mathura, Mysore, Pune, HUBLI ,