Food delivery in 12780 GOA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12780 GOA EXPRESS NZM VSG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 15:00 1
2 MATHURA JN 16:43 16:45 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 17:30 17:35 1 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 19:35 19:40 1 Order Meal
5 JHANSI JN 21:10 21:22 1 Order Meal
6 BHOPAL JN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 02:45 02:50 2 Order Meal
8 KHANDWA 05:30 05:35 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 07:20 07:30 2 Order Meal
10 JALGAON JN 07:53 07:55 2 Order Meal
11 MANMAD JN 09:45 09:50 2 Order Meal
12 KOPARGAON 10:58 11:00 2
13 BELAPUR 11:38 11:40 2 Order Meal
14 AHMADNAGAR 12:47 12:50 2 Order Meal
15 DAUND JN 14:45 15:00 2 Order Meal
16 PUNE JN 16:20 16:35 2 Order Meal
17 SATARA 19:15 19:20 2
18 KARAD 20:17 20:20 2
19 SANGLI 21:27 21:30 2
20 MIRAJ JN 22:25 22:30 2 Order Meal
21 RAYBAG 23:13 23:15 2
22 GHATPRABHA 23:43 23:45 2
23 BELGAUM 00:45 00:50 3 Order Meal
24 LONDA JN 02:05 02:15 3
25 CASTLE ROCK 03:05 03:10 3
26 KULEM 04:35 04:40 3
27 SANVERDAM CHUCH 05:03 05:05 3
28 MADGAON 05:40 05:45 3 Order Meal
29 VASCO DA GAMA 06:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12780 - GOA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Belgaum, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, MADGAON JN, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Mathura, Pune,