Food delivery in 12779 GOA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12779 GOA EXPRESS VSG NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VASCO DA GAMA First 15:10 1
2 MADGAON 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
3 SANVERDAM CHUCH 15:59 16:00 1
4 KULEM 16:34 16:35 1
5 CASTLE ROCK 17:38 17:40 1
6 LONDA JN 18:35 18:45 1
7 BELGAUM 19:45 19:50 1 Order Meal
8 GHATPRABHA 20:44 20:45 1
9 RAYBAG 21:14 21:15 1
10 MIRAJ JN 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
11 SANGLI 22:42 22:45 1
12 KARAD 23:42 23:45 1
13 SATARA 00:35 00:40 2
14 PUNE JN 03:55 04:10 2 Order Meal
15 DAUND JN 05:35 05:50 2 Order Meal
16 AHMADNAGAR 07:28 07:30 2 Order Meal
17 BELAPUR 08:29 08:30 2 Order Meal
18 KOPARGAON 09:14 09:15 2
19 MANMAD JN 10:15 10:20 2 Order Meal
20 JALGAON JN 12:08 12:10 2 Order Meal
21 BHUSAVAL JN 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
22 KHANDWA 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
23 ITARSI JN 17:30 17:35 2 Order Meal
24 BHOPAL JN 19:30 19:40 2 Order Meal
25 JHANSI JN 23:48 23:58 2 Order Meal
26 GWALIOR JN. 01:10 01:15 3 Order Meal
27 AGRA CANTT 03:00 03:05 3 Order Meal
28 MATHURA JN 04:00 04:02 3 Order Meal
29 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 06:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12779 - GOA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Belgaum, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, MADGAON JN, MANMAD, MIRAJ JN , Mathura, Pune,