Food delivery in 12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS KCVL UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 12:50 1
2 KOLLAM JN 13:40 13:45 1
3 CHENGANNUR 14:42 14:44 1
4 TIRUVALLA 14:54 14:55 1
5 KOTTAYAM 15:37 15:40 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN 17:00 17:05 1
7 THRISUR 18:10 18:13 1
8 PALAKKAD 19:35 19:40 1
9 PODANUR JN 20:59 21:00 1
10 TIRUPPUR 21:43 21:45 1
11 ERODE JN 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
12 SALEM JN 23:40 23:45 1
13 BANGARAPET 02:33 02:35 2
14 YASVANTPUR JN 04:30 04:40 2
15 TUMKUR 05:33 05:35 2
16 ARSIKERE JN 07:15 07:20 2
17 BIRUR JN 08:03 08:05 2
18 DAVANGERE 09:43 09:45 2
19 HARIHAR 10:08 10:10 2
20 RANIBENNUR 10:33 10:35 2
21 HAVERI 10:58 11:00 2
22 HUBLI JN 12:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12778 - KCVL- UBL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, HUBLI ,