Food delivery in 12777 UBL-KCVL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12777 UBL-KCVL EXPRESS UBL KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 HAVERI 07:48 07:50 1
3 RANIBENNUR 08:18 08:20 1
4 HARIHAR 08:48 08:50 1
5 DAVANGERE 09:03 09:05 1
6 BIRUR JN 10:48 10:50 1
7 ARSIKERE JN 11:45 11:50 1
8 TUMKUR 13:25 13:27 1
9 YASVANTPUR JN 15:10 15:20 1
10 BANGARAPET 16:39 16:40 1
11 SALEM JN 19:27 19:30 1
12 ERODE JN 20:27 20:30 1 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 21:13 21:15 1
14 PODANUR JN 22:23 22:25 1
15 PALAKKAD 23:25 23:30 1
16 THRISUR 00:42 00:45 2
17 ERNAKULAM TOWN 02:00 02:05 2
18 KOTTAYAM 03:05 03:08 2
19 TIRUVALLA 03:42 03:43 2
20 CHENGANNUR 03:53 03:55 2
21 KOLLAM JN 05:10 05:15 2
22 KOCHUVELI 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12777 - UBL-KCVL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, HUBLI ,