Food delivery in 12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP SC CCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 20:45 1 Order Meal
2 WARANGAL 22:48 22:50 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMMAM 00:08 00:10 2
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:50 02:05 2 Order Meal
5 GUDIVADA JN 02:56 02:57 2
6 KAIKOLUR 03:26 03:27 2
7 AKIVIDU 03:51 03:52 2
8 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 04:17 04:18 2
9 TANUKU 04:51 04:52 2
10 RAJAMUNDRY 05:50 05:52 2
11 KAKINADA TOWN 07:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12776 - SC-CCT COCANADA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Secunderabad, WARANGAL,