Food delivery in 12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP CCT SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAKINADA TOWN First 20:10 1
2 RAJAMUNDRY 21:05 21:08 1
3 TANUKU 21:48 21:50 1
4 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 22:28 22:30 1
5 AKIVIDU 22:54 22:55 1
6 KAIKOLUR 23:15 23:16 1
7 GUDIVADA JN 23:57 23:58 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:00 01:15 2 Order Meal
9 KHAMMAM 02:19 02:20 2
10 WARANGAL 03:55 03:57 2 Order Meal
11 SECUNDERABAD JN 06:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12775 - CCT-SC COCANADA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Secunderabad, WARANGAL,