Food delivery in 12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS SC SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 WARANGAL 07:44 07:45 1 Order Meal
3 VIJAYAWADA JN 11:10 11:25 1 Order Meal
4 RAJAMUNDRY 13:36 13:38 1
5 SAMALKOT JN 14:16 14:17 1
6 VISAKHAPATNAM 17:30 17:50 1 Order Meal
7 VIZIANAGRAM JN 18:50 18:55 1
8 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 19:48 19:50 1
9 BRAHMAPUR 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
10 KHURDA ROAD JN 00:10 00:30 2
11 BHUBANESWAR 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
12 CUTTACK 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
13 BALASORE 04:34 04:36 2
14 KHARAGPUR JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
15 SANTRAGACHI JN 08:28 08:30 2
16 SHALIMAR 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12774 - SC-SHM AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,