Food delivery in 12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS SHM SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 16:05 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 16:16 16:18 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 17:55 18:00 1 Order Meal
4 BALASORE 19:24 19:26 1
5 CUTTACK 21:50 21:55 1 Order Meal
6 BHUBANESWAR 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
7 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:10 23:25 1
8 BRAHMAPUR 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
9 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 03:26 03:28 2
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN 04:30 04:32 2
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 05:35 05:55 2 Order Meal
12 SAMALKOT JN 07:59 08:00 2
13 RAJAMUNDRY 08:52 08:54 2
14 VIJAYAWADA JN 11:45 12:05 2 Order Meal
15 WARANGAL 14:39 14:40 2 Order Meal
16 SECUNDERABAD JN 18:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12773 - SHM-SC AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,