Food delivery in 12772 NGP-SC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12772 NGP-SC EXP NGP SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 BUTI BORI 22:25 22:27 1
3 SEVAGRAM 23:07 23:09 1 Order Meal
4 WARORA 00:00 00:02 2
5 CHANDRAPUR 00:55 00:58 2 Order Meal
6 BALHARSHAH 01:35 01:45 2 Order Meal
7 MANIKGARH 01:59 02:00 2
8 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:37 02:38 2
9 BELAMPALLI 03:19 03:20 2
10 MANCHERAL 03:34 03:35 2
11 RAMGUNDAM 03:54 03:55 2
12 KAZIPET JN 05:18 05:19 2 Order Meal
13 JANGAON 05:54 05:55 2
14 SECUNDERABAD JN 08:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12772 - NGP-SC EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM,