Food delivery in 12771 SC-NGP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12771 SC-NGP EXP SC NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 JANGAON 23:05 23:06 1
3 KAZIPET JN 00:03 00:05 2 Order Meal
4 RAMGUNDAM 01:14 01:15 2
5 MANCHERAL 01:28 01:29 2
6 BELAMPALLI 01:54 01:55 2
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:29 02:30 2
8 MANIKGARH 03:49 03:50 2
9 BALHARSHAH 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
10 CHANDRAPUR 04:56 04:59 2 Order Meal
11 WARORA 05:37 05:39 2
12 SEVAGRAM 06:45 06:47 2 Order Meal
13 BUTI BORI 07:22 07:23 2
14 NAGPUR 08:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12771 - SC-NGP EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM,