Food delivery in 12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS SC TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 KACHEGUDA 17:53 17:55 1
3 MAHBUBNAGAR 19:48 19:50 1
4 SRIRAMNAGAR 20:44 20:45 1
5 GADWAL 20:54 20:55 1
6 KURNOOL CITY 21:50 21:52 1
7 DHONE 22:35 22:40 1
8 GOOTY 23:29 23:30 1
9 ANANTAPUR 00:29 00:30 2 Order Meal
10 DHARMAVARAM JN 01:28 01:30 2
11 KADIRI 02:37 02:38 2
12 MULACALACHERUVU 03:19 03:20 2
13 MADANAPALLE RD 03:59 04:00 2
14 KALLKIRI 04:29 04:30 2
15 PILER 04:44 04:45 2
16 PAKALA JN 05:44 05:45 2
17 TIRUPATI 06:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12770 - SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Secunderabad, Tirupati,