Food delivery in 12768 SRC-NED EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12768 SRC-NED EXP SRC NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SANTRAGACHI JN First 14:50 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 16:15 16:20 1 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 18:10 18:15 1
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 19:07 19:14 1
5 ROURKELA 20:35 20:50 1
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 22:23 22:25 1 Order Meal
7 BILASPUR JN 01:15 01:30 2 Order Meal
8 RAIPUR JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
9 DURG 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
10 GONDIA JN 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
12 MAJRI JN 10:50 10:55 2
13 WANI 11:28 11:30 2
14 PIMPALKHUTI 13:58 14:00 2
15 ADILABAD 14:25 14:30 2
16 KINWAT 15:09 15:10 2
17 HIMAYATNAGAR 16:09 16:10 2
18 MUDKHED 18:00 18:02 2
19 NANDED 18:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12768 - SRC-NED EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nanded , Nagpur, Raipur,