Food delivery in 12767 NED-SRC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12767 NED-SRC EXP NED SRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANDED First 15:15 1 Order Meal
2 MUDKHED 15:38 15:40 1
3 HIMAYATNAGAR 16:59 17:00 1
4 KINWAT 17:59 18:00 1
5 ADILABAD 19:35 19:40 1
6 PIMPALKHUTI 20:28 20:30 1
7 WANI 22:20 22:22 1
8 MAJRI JN 22:53 22:55 1
9 NAGPUR 01:25 01:45 2 Order Meal
10 GONDIA JN 03:21 03:23 2 Order Meal
11 DURG 05:20 05:25 2 Order Meal
12 RAIPUR JN 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
13 BILASPUR JN 07:50 08:05 2 Order Meal
14 JHARSUGUDA JN 11:05 11:07 2 Order Meal
15 ROURKELA 12:22 12:37 2
16 CHAKRADHARPUR 13:56 14:03 2
17 TATANAGAR JN 14:55 15:00 2
18 KHARAGPUR JN 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
19 SANTRAGACHI JN 19:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
14:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12767 - NED-SRC EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nanded , Nagpur, Raipur,