Food delivery in 12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP TPTY AMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 15:10 1 Order Meal
2 PAKALA JN 15:48 15:50 1
3 PILER 16:30 16:32 1
4 MADANAPALLE RD 17:29 17:30 1
5 KADIRI 18:48 18:50 1
6 DHARMAVARAM JN 19:50 19:52 1
7 ANANTAPUR 20:24 20:25 1 Order Meal
8 DHONE 22:53 22:55 1
9 KURNOOL CITY 23:50 23:52 1
10 GADWAL 00:34 00:35 2
11 MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2
12 KACHEGUDA 03:50 04:00 2
13 KAMAREDDI 05:50 05:51 2
14 NIZAMABAD 06:45 06:47 2
15 DHARMABAD 07:24 07:25 2
16 MUDKHED 08:00 08:02 2
17 NANDED 08:35 08:40 2 Order Meal
18 PURNA JN 09:30 09:40 2
19 BASMAT 09:54 09:55 2
20 HINGOLI DECCAN 10:44 10:45 2
21 WASHIM 11:24 11:25 2
22 AKOLA JN 13:15 13:25 2 Order Meal
23 BADNERA JN 14:27 14:30 2 Order Meal
24 AMRAVATI 14:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12765 - TPTY-AMI EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , ANANTAPUR, Badnera, Nanded , Tirupati,