Food delivery in 12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP SC TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 18:30 1 Order Meal
2 JANGAON 19:29 19:30 1
3 KAZIPET JN 20:23 20:25 1 Order Meal
4 WARANGAL 20:38 20:40 1 Order Meal
5 NEKONDA 21:09 21:10 1
6 KESAMUDRAM 21:21 21:22 1
7 MAHBUBABAD 21:39 21:40 1
8 KHAMMAM 22:23 22:25 1
9 MADHIRA 22:45 22:46 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
11 TENALI JN 01:07 01:08 2
12 CHIRALA 01:51 01:52 2
13 ONGOLE 02:35 02:36 2
14 NELLORE 03:51 03:52 2
15 GUDUR JN 05:08 05:10 2
16 VENKATAGIRI 05:34 05:35 2
17 SRI KALAHASTI 05:54 05:55 2
18 RENIGUNTA JN 06:25 06:27 2 Order Meal
19 TIRUPATI 07:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12764 - SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati, WARANGAL,