Food delivery in 12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP TPTY SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 17:00 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 17:15 17:17 1 Order Meal
3 SRI KALAHASTI 17:35 17:37 1
4 VENKATAGIRI 17:56 17:58 1
5 GUDUR JN 18:55 18:57 1
6 NELLORE 19:22 19:23 1
7 ONGOLE 20:48 20:50 1
8 CHIRALA 21:24 21:26 1
9 TENALI JN 22:06 22:08 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:30 23:40 1 Order Meal
11 MADHIRA 00:20 00:22 2
12 KHAMMAM 00:50 00:52 2
13 MAHBUBABAD 01:34 01:35 2
14 KESAMUDRAM 01:47 01:48 2
15 NEKONDA 01:56 01:57 2
16 WARANGAL 02:30 02:32 2 Order Meal
17 KAZIPET JN 02:48 02:50 2 Order Meal
18 JANGAON 03:39 03:40 2
19 SECUNDERABAD JN 05:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12763 - TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati, WARANGAL,